MOVE TO AMAZON LOW CAPACITY MACHINE IS COMPLETE. THERE WILL NOT BE ANY INTERRUPTION UNLESS SERVER LOAD IS HIGH. I CANNOT AFFORD A HIGH CAPACITY MACHINE TO RUN THIS FREE SITE ANY MORE. THANKS
Want To Fire Your Boss? This Is How I Did It! ***looking for a job? *** my company is hiring now! -part-time/full-time. . More...
Watch Me Play Subway Surf Via Omlet Arcade! Subway surfers is an endless runner video game. The game starts by tapping the touchscreen, while the character sprays graffiti on a train. . ... ..... More...
Linear Encoders Australia - Ph.No.0893172552 Buy linear encoders in australia at the best price from sensor measurement. . ... ..... More...
Dfenz Dfenz are a full fence company offering services and installations with a wide variety of fencing choices. . ... .... .... check our portafolio here. ..... More...
Asthma Causes Symptoms And Treatments .... your current health (wellness), immediate or long term wealth (income), and personal growth and relationships (wisdom). .... .... .... .... .... read more. ..... More...

You Have The Chance Of Getting Fiber Optical Transceiver Fo

1.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. are one of the leading Fiber Optical Transceiver manufacturer in China. The introduction of company is following: 10G SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over multi-mode or single mode optical fiber, especially for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8432). An enhanced Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface has been incorporated into the Youthton SFP Transceiver. Real time monitors of temperature, supply voltage, laser bias current, laser average output power and receiving output power are provided, based on the SFF-8472. The applications include: 8.5G Fiber Channel, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet.The Youthton10G SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Youthton 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m .Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage..Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has over 10 years experience to export our products to almost all over the world. Our main market is , and we still constantly expanding new markets.x2e60db2n 2.We have professional technicians to study, design, develop and produce many products. With the perfect detecting facilities, management experience, timely after-sales services, reliable quality and reasonable prices, we can provide high quality products which sell well in domestic markets. Product Name: Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Type: Product Function: Business Scope: Main Markets: Product Links: http://www.youthton.com/pro.aspx?FId=n3:3:3 Production Address: 3.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is located in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China, covering an area of over square meters. Transportation is very convenient. Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has a number of technical staff, including mechanical engineers, civil engineers, and construction technicians and strong construction team. To learn more about the companys services, please call the hotline:, or visit our official website: www.youthton.com
Ad not found. Showing a random ad

Contact Email: rose@youthton.com
Contact Phone: 13802291615
Manufacturer: Youthton
Model: KUQR870
Year:
Price: 1
Number of Details Views: 2
Date Posted: 3/6/2019 1:06:36 AM
Posted in Category: Home improvements
Posted in: Uruguay
Ad ID: 586807