Get targeted traffic and generate sales at www.trafficbays.com

Optical Module The Best Choice Preferred Youthton Brand

1.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a QSFP Transceiverx2e60db2n,Copper SFPin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G LR4 and first-class service for the masses of customers. 2.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. have Most well known 10G XFP,Most advanced 10G ZR,10G ZR spot supply in quality,Excellent price 10G XFP,10G XFP Factory wholesale supply,10G XFP Introduction and other areas of expertise, combined with excellent service capabilities, To provide customers with professional, customized Optical Module. Moreover, since the establishment of a long time ago,the Optical Modulebusiness of Youthton has always maintained a high-speed and stable growth. details: The10G XFP(10 Gigabit SmallForm FactorPluggable) is a standard fortransceiversfor high-speedcomputer networkandtelecommunicationlinks that useoptical fiber. It was defined by an industry group in 2002, along with its interface to other electrical components, which is calledXFI.XFP is a slightly larger form factor than the popularsmall form-factor pluggable transceiver, SFP and SFP+ .Description10G XFP modules arehot-swappableandprotocol-independent. They typically operate atnear-infraredwavelengths(colors) of 850nm, 1310nm or 1550nm. Principal applications include10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gbit/sFibre Channel,synchronous optical networking(SONET) at OC-192 rates, synchronous optical networking STM-64, 10 Gbit/sOptical Transport Network(OTN) OTU-2, and parallel optics links. They can operate over a single wavelength or use densewavelength-division multiplexingtechniques. They include digital diagnostics that provide management that were added to the SFF-8472 standard.XFP modules use an LCfiber connectortype to achieve higher density.The XFP specification was developed by the XFP Multi Source Agreement Group. It is an informal agreement of an industry group, not officially endorsed by any standards body. The first preliminary specification was published on March 27, 2002. The first public release was on July 19, 2002. It was adopted on March 3, 2003, and updated with minor updates through August 31, 2005.The chair of the XFP group was Robert Snively ofBrocade Communications Systems, and technical editor was Ali Ghiasi ofBroadcom.The organizations web site was maintained until 2009. 3.With the rapid development of business simultaneously, Youthton always keeps the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaching great importance to the training and shaping of core competitiveness. The company will take customer service value as the core competitiveness of enterprises. Adhering to spirit of enterprise:acting with integrity , pursuit of excellence, respect for the individual , Youthtonstrives to provide customers with Sufficient supplies 155M SFP. More details in the Youthtonofficial website: www.youthton.com
Ad not found. Showing a random ad

Contact Email: rose@youthton.com
Contact Phone: 13802291615
Manufacturer: Youthton
Model: BQJV121
Year:
Price: 1
Number of Details Views: 0
Date Posted: 7/23/2019 1:02:37 AM
Posted in Category: Home improvements
Posted in: Klaipeda
Ad ID: 660776